acessibilidade

Início do conteúdo da página

Corpo Discente


 

DISCENTES REGULARMENTE MATRICULADOS NO PPGECB

 
MESTRADO - TURMA 2019 DOUTORADO - TURMA 2019
SILVANA APARECIDA DE SOUZA NATHAN RODRIGUES BATISTA
LUCAS ORTEGA MARTINS ANDRESSA MARIANI
BRUNA MANDRYK CAVALHEIRO JULIANA PEREIRA SANTOS
JAQUELINE PEREIRA MENEZES AUGUSTO RODRIGUES
WILIAN DOS SANTOS BARRETO LUCIANO BRASIL MARTINS DE ALMEIDA
SIMONE PIRIS DA SILVA --------------------------
WALKIRIA APARECIDA BENITES --------------------------
MARILDO DA SILVA PEDRO --------------------------
NEIDE BEZERRA DA SERRA --------------------------
SUELEN PIRES DA SILVA --------------------------
ALBERTO GUILHERME PAES GOICOCHEA --------------------------
TATIANE ANTUNES PEIXOTO --------------------------


 
MESTRADO - TURMA 2018 DOUTORADO - TURMA 2018
CLAUDEMIR ANTONIO GARCIA FIORATTI TARCILA RECH
DHYEFERSON DIAS CAVALLO WAGNER JUSTINIANO
PAULA GREGORINI SILVA MARIANA PALACHINI DE OLIVEIRA
MATHEUS FALCÃO RICARTES ROSICLEIA MATIAS DA SILVA
POLIANA GALVÃO DOS SANTOS FÁBIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA
CRISTIANO RAMOS GONÇALVES JÉSSICA TERILLI LUCCHETTA
TIELI OLIVEIRA TRINDADE EDUARDO CARVALHO FACA
ENEDINO PAULO TIAGO DELFINO ANDERSON JOSÉ DA SILVA GUIMARÃES
 --------------- ALINE DO NASCIMENTO ROCHA
 --------------- LETÍCIA PAULA DOS SANTOS
 --------------- JÉSSICA QUÉREN ALVES DE LIMA
 --------------- AQUIRYA PINHEIRO



 
MESTRADO 2017 DOUTORADO 2017
AYLSON DAILSON MEDEIROS DE MOURA EULÁLIO ELIAS SOARES GOMES
NATHAN RODRIGUES BATISTA GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MACHADO DOS SANTOS
AUGUSTO RODRIGUES ELIANA APARECIDA FERREIRA
ANDERSON DA SILVA FERNANDES SUÉLEN CRISTINA DA SILVA MOREIRA
ANDRESSA MARIANI ANTONIO CARLOS FERRARI JÚNIOR
KAMILA DOS SANTOS ARTEMAN MANUELA SCARPA SILVERIO PINTO
AMANDA ZANESCO CRIVELARO ELIZETE CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA VIEIRA
PATRÍCIA ROSETI LENIS DHEMES FLIVER DE RAMOS (desligado) 
JULIO CESAR CORRÊA FONTES DE ASSIS ADRIELLY MAIA TORRES
DIOGO DA CONCEIÇÃO RODRIGUES (desligado) THIAGO AUGUSTHO DOLACIO MAIA E SILVA
PABLO HENRIQUE MEDEIROS  
JOÃO BATISTA COÊLHO SOBRINHO  
 
MESTRADO 2016 DOUTORADO 2016
ANDERSON JOSÉ DA SILVA GUIMARÃES ANA CARLA COELHO MORAIS
FABIANE CASSARI DE OLIVEIRA EVANDRO GAUER
JÉSSICA QUÉREN ALVES DE LIMA FABIOLA DE OLIVEIRA
JULIANO ROSA DO NASCIMENTO JESSICA AMARAL HENRIQUE
LUANA LEICHWEIS VIEIRA MARIZETE CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA
LUCIANO BRASIL MARTINS DE ALMEIDA NORMA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA NOBRE
MARIANA PALACHINI DE OLIVEIRA PAMELLA MINGOTTI DIAS
ROSICLÉIA MATIAS DA SILVA VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA
TARCILA RECH  
THAIS ARAUJO CORREA  

 
MESTRADO 2015 DOUTORADO 2015
ANTONIO CARLOS FERRARI JÚNIOR LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
ADRIELLY MAIA TORRES  ELISON FLORIANO TIAGO
MANUELA SCARPA SILVERIO PINTO BHRENNO MAYKON TRAD
SUÉLEN CRISTINA DA SILVA MOREIRA ANA ISABEL SOBREIRO
DENNER MANTHAY POTIN MARIA FREIRE DE SOUSA
RAFAEL AZEVEDO DA SILVA KLEYTON REZENDE FERREIRA
BRISA LUNAR PATRÍCIO TAVARES EVA RAMONA PEREIRA SOARES
THAÍS REGINA DE ALMEIDA MICHELLI CRISTINE NUNES FACHOLI
ELIZETE CAVALCANTE DE SOUZA VIEIRA FLÁVIO GATO CÚCOLO
ELIANA APARECIDA FERREIRA ELLEN PATRÍCIA DE SOUZA
THIAGO AUGUSTHO DOLACIO MAIA E SILVA PRISCILA LARANJEIRA RÔDAS (desligada)
EDUARDO CARVALHO FACA PAULO RICARDO BARBOSA DE SOUZA (desligado)
  WINNIE CEZARIO FERNANDES
  RITA MARIA MATTOSO COLMAN CARVALHO (desligada)
  JÚLIO CÉSAR MARQUES MAGALHÃES
  ELIDIANE FELTRIN



 
MESTRADO 2014 DOUTORADO 2014
ANA CARLA COELHO ANGÉLICA MENDONÇA
ELIAS SOARES GOMES ANTONIO DE SOUZA SILVA
EVANDRO GAUER FABRÍCIO IGLESIAS VALENTE
FABIOLA DE OLIVEIRA IRYS FERNANDA SANTANA COUTO
JESSICA TERILLI LUCCHETTA JULIANA SIMONATO
LAÍSE BARBOSA AQUINO KELLEN MAGGIONI
LUCAS LOPES DA SILVEIRA PERES MICHELE CASTRO DE PAULA
LUCAS MURILLO SOUZA SANTOS FARIAS PAULO ROBERTO DE ABREU TAVARES
PAULO SAUDA NETO  
DANIELE ZULIN  
 
MESTRADO 2013
ANDERSON DE CARVALHO FONSECA
ANTÔNIO MENDONÇA DOS SANTOS
BHRENNO MAYKON TRAD
ELIDIANE FELTRIN
ELLEN PATRÍCIA DE SOUZA
EVA RAMONA PEREIRA SOARES
GABRIEL SANTOS SILVA
JHOY ALVES LEITE
MARIA FREIRE DE SOUSA
PAULO RICARDO BARBOSA DE SOUZA
PRISCILA LARANJEIRA RÔDAS
ROMARIO FERREIRA TORRES
 
MESTRADO 2012
ANDRESSA FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA
ANGÉLICA MENDONÇA
BRUNO PETELIN
CAROLINA FERRAZ BELLODI
DANIELE GUEDES RIBEIRO
EIRES TOSTA FERNANDES
ELISON FLORIANO TIAGO
GIMO MAZEMBE DANIEL
IRYS FERNANDA SANTANA COUTO
JESSICA AMARAL HENRIQUE
JULIANA TEIXEIRA DA SILVA
MELISSA DONADELLO GAVA DE OLIVEIRA
MICHELE CASTRO DE PAULA
PAULO ROBERTO DE ABREU TAVARES
RITA MARIA MATTOSO COLMAN CARVALHO
ROGÉRIO HIDALGO BARBOSA
THIAGO SILVA TELES
 
MESTRADO 2011
ANDREA SOUZA DE ARRUDA
ANTONIO DE SOUZA SILVA
CAMILA ROSSONI
DENISAR PAGGIOLI DE CARVALHO
DHEMES FLIVER DE RAMOS
FABIANA GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA
MARCELO MENDES TEIXEIRA
MARIA LIDIA MATSUMOTO
MÁRLON CÉSAR PEREIRA
MORGANA FRANCIELI WACHTER
NAYARA KARLA ZAMPIVA
NELSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA
PAULO HENRIQUE RAMOS FERNANDES
WAGNER JUSTINIANO
 
MESTRADO 2010
AMANDA KREHER BARBOSA
CAROLINA SANTOS PEREIRA CARDOSO TRINDADE
CASSIANA MIKI ISHIMI
ELAINE CRISTINA CORRÊA
FLÁVIO GATO CÚCOLO
JAQUELINE FERREIRA CAMPOS
JEAN CARLOS DE QUADROS
LETÍCIA LAURA DE OLIVEIRA BAVUTTI
LÍVIA DE CASTRO SIMIONI
LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
MARCIEL ELIO RODRIGUES
MÁRCIO MARINHO CARNEIRO
MARINA REZENDE ANTIGO
MATEUS NUCCI
MIRIAN SILVÉRIA DE SOUZA
ROSÁLIA AZAMBUJA
TIAGO HENRIQUE AUKO
 
MESTRADO 2009
ANA CLAUDIA TERUMI ABE
ANA CLAUDIA VERLINDO
EMÍLIO COLZANI
ERIKA FERNANDES NEVES
FILIPE RUIZ ZAMBÃO
GLEICIELLI CAPARRÓZ MORAES DE CARVALHO
GREICI STEFAN RIBEIRO
JÚLIO CÉSAR MARQUES MAGALHÃES
MÁRCIA REGINA FAITA
MARCUS HENRIQUE DIAS LIMA
MÁRLON CÉSAR PEREIRA
RENATA PÌRES DE ARAÚJO
ROBERTO AUGUSTO CHICHERA
SAMIR OLIVEIRA KASSAB
TATHIANE ARAÚJO SANTOS BRAZ
VANESSA RODRIGUES FERREIRA CALADO
VERA ALVES DE SÁ
 
MESTRADO 2008
ALESSANDRA FEQUETIA FREITAS
ANA BEATRIZ RIGUETTE ZANARDO
CAROLINE MARTINS DA MOTTA
DANIELA DE CÁSSIA BENÁ
ELIZANGELA LEITE VARGAS GRANCE
EVELINE ARAÚJO GUIMARÃES
FELIPE VARUSSA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA
GABRIELA DE AZAMBUJA SILVA MIRANDA
GABRIELA SCHULZ
GILMAR GOMES DOS SANTOS
JUAREZ FUHRMANN
KLEITON MACIEL DOS SANTOS
LOURDISLENE BRAGA COSTA MIRANDA
MARIA ADRIANA TORQUETI RODRIGUES
MARIA DA GRAÇA CARDOSO PEREIRA
MARIA EMÍLIA PICCOLO FRANCO SILVA
SUZANA CUNHA ESCARPINATI
 
MESTRADO 2007
CAMILA MEOTTI
CARLA CRISTINA DUTRA
KELLEN FÁVERO
DANIELE PERASSA COSTA
TATIANY FRANQUE PERRUPATO
CÁSSIA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS LOPES
VIVIANA DE OLIVEIRA TORRES
THIAGO DOS SANTOS MONTAGNA
STELA DE ALMEIDA SOARES
MARINA SCHMIDT DALZOCHIO
MARLEI LINO DOS SANTOS
VANDER CARBONARI
IZEQUIAS SOUZA NEIVA
 
MESTRADO 2006
ALEXSANDRO SANTANA VIEIRA
DANIELLE THOMAZONI
GIOVANA DANIELA BUSARELLO
MANOEL FERNANDO DEMÉTRIO
MARCOS GONÇALVES FERREIRA
MARINO MILOCA RODRIGUES
MICHELLE VISCARDI SANT’ANA
OLDIMAR CANTÚ DE PINHO
ROSE BENEDITA RODRIGUES TRINDADE
SONIA OLIVEIRA SILVA SANCHES
TATIANA ROJAS RODRIGUES
VERUSKA LOPES PEREIRA
VLADSON CARBONARI
 
MESTRADO 2005
CLAUDIA BEZERRA DA SILVA GONÇALVES
EVANIR DA SILVA MARTINS CARVALHO
RODRIGO ARANDA
LEANDRO PEREIRA POLATTO
ROSIMEIRE FERNANDES DA SILVA
DARQUE RATIER BITENCOURT
 
MESTRADO 2004
AMARO LUIZ ALVES FEITOSA
AMELINO VIEIRA PONTES
CHRISTIANE DOS SANTOS FELIX
DARCY ALVES DO BOMFIM
EDIMA RAMOS MINZÃO
JALMIR FERREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR
LUIZ DONIZETHE MINZÃO
MARIA DE LOURDES CASAGRANDE LAZAROTTO
MARILÚCIA ROSSI RIGONI
ODAIR SANTO GOSSLER
PAULO SILVA DE ALMEIDA
SEDILEI PEREIRA DA SILVA
VANESSA DE MATOS ROMERA
 
MESTRADO 2003
ANDRÉ LUIS FALEIROS LOURENÇÃO
JOSÉ NICÁCIO DO NASCIMENTO
LUCIANA BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA
MARCELO RIGOTTI
ROZELES BINSFELD BALASSO
VALESKA MARQUES ARRUDA
 
MESTRADO 2002
 ANGELA CANESIN
ANDRÉIA BORGUETTI FALLEIROS
ANNA KÁTIA BRIZOLA BONACINA
DENISE LANGE
DIELMA DE SOUZA BORGES
GISELE BENITES FLOR
JOÃO CÉSAR DO NASCIMENTO
LUCIANE MONEDEZ SALDIVAR XAVIER
LUIZ ONOFRE IRINEU DE SOUZA
MAGDA FREITAS FERNANDES
MICHELLI CRISTINE NUNES FACHOLI BENDASSOLLI
VILMA DA SILVA LINS
 


CONTATO

Rodovia Dourados/Itahum, Km 12 - Unidade II | Caixa Postal: 364 | Cep: 79.804-970
(67) 3410-2198
entomologia@ufgd.edu.br
Fim do conteúdo da página